©2019 by Phoenician Classic

Women’s Bodybuilding Open

1               Janelle Fejeran

2               Montana Frey

3               Cassidy Powell

4               Kristine Cunningham

 

Men’s Bodybuilding Ultra Master’s 60+

1               Hannes Scheen

2               Tracy Teitelbaum

 

Men’s Bodybuilding Master’s 40+ & 50+

1               Orlando Aquino

2               Hannes Scheen

3               Stephen Caparella

4               Tracy Teitelbaum

 

Men’s Bodybuilding Novice

1               Drew Wilson

2               Vincent De La Guerra

3               Orlando Aquino

4               Garrett Beldt

 

Men’s Bodybuilding Open

1               Evan Fertig

2               Michael Collins

3               Steven Duggan

4               Stephen Caparella

 

Ms. Fit Body Open

1               Janelle Fejeran

2               Susan Miner

3               Montana Frey

 

Men’s Physique Master’s 40+

1               Jason Ballard

2               Tracy Teitelbaum

 

Men’s Physique Novice

1               Drew Wilson

2               Gianluca Settecase

3               Gavriel Maor

4               Garrett Beldt

 

 

Men’s Physique Open Short

1               Vincent De La Guerra

2               Evan Fertig

3               Tracy Teitelbaum

 

Men’s Physique Open Tall

1               Oliver Jin

2               Edward Banegas

3               Jason Ballard

4               Hans Scheen

 

Master’s Figure 40+

1               Tara Woodberry *WNBF Master’s Pro Card

2               Chanty Khiev

3               Danielle Bryant

4               Susan Miner

5               Rebecca Copley

 

Figure Novice

1               Janelle Fejeran

2               Montana Frey

3               Cassidy Powell

 

Figure Open Short

1               Tara Woodberry *Overall winner & WNBF Pro Card

2               Elissa Bening

3               Lauren Vazquez

4               Maura Worthen

5               Susan Miner

 

Figure Open Tall

1               Kristyn Mahoney

2               Danielle Bryant

3               Rebecca Copley

 

Bikini Master’s 40+

1               Chanty Khiev

2               Lana Nelson

3               Denise Brown

 

Bikini Novice

1               Nadine Daoud

2               Cassidy Powell

 

Bikini Open Short

1               Meghan Van Hilsen *Overall winner & WNBF Pro Card

2               Nadia Ramirez

3               Maura Worthen

4               Katrina Turgun

5               Nikki Curnutte

 

Bikini Open Tall

1               Jana Johnson

2               Kristyn Mahoney

3               Caileen Walker

4               Ekaterina Fateeva